Interesting Bloggers!!!!

Monday, December 06, 2004

Adam Sandler's Pictures + Profile

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Name: Adam Sandler

Birth Name: Adam Richard Sandler

Height: 5' 9"

Sex: M

Nationality: American

Birth Date: September 9, 1966

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, USA

Profession: actor, comedian, musician, screenwriter

Education: Manchester Central High School in Manchester, New Hampshire

New York University in New York, New York (B.F.A.)

Relationship: Jackie Titone (model; dating as of January 1999; married in June 2003), Alicia

Silverstone (actress; dated in 1996), Margaret Ruden (cosmetics-company manager;
relationship began 1989; separated)



4 Comments:

  • I think your so handsome!! never have I seen some one as cute as you. Thouandths of respect to your wives but just when I found out you were married it broke my heart in pieces. Im 19 years old and Im studying to become a producer for film and TV and you were my inspiration. I wish you a lot of luck in your marriage and career hopefully we'll meet sometime.your #1 admirer "Daneli"

    By Anonymous Danelai, at 2:43 PM  

  • Adam !!! I ove you !!!

    Danelai

    By Anonymous Danelai, at 2:45 PM  

  • Adam I hope to recieve one of your autograph pictures.!!!


    Loves you danelai

    By Anonymous Danelai, at 2:46 PM  

  • I've been searching the Poems that Adam Sandler made in the movie r. Deeds. I just want to ask if you have those poems especially the one he read to Wynona Ryder.If you have please, please e-mail it to me at benshie27@yahoo.com ... By the way my name is john from the philippines. Thank you!

    By Anonymous Anonymous, at 11:00 PM  

Post a Comment

<< Home